Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
7 CD Segovia Futsal22144479552446
8 Massey F/Bodegas F.Castro24135677581944
9 Alcázar de San Juan FS221246107802740
10 Elche CF Sala22115669561338
11 Sporting Talavera221147113105837
12 O´Parrulo2211387063736
13 Águila FS22104877671034