Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
7 Ciudad de Móstoles FS281918136835358
8 CD Burela FS301749103634055
9 UMA Antequera3016311106802651
10 F.S.D. Puertollano3016311118952351
11 Real Betis FS301569108882051
12 CFS Zambú Pinatar28145994841047
13 Itea Córdoba CF FS3014511113108547