Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
11 ElPozo C. de Murcia26163799732651
12 Albacete FS30146101301201048
13 O´Parrulo2613498475943
14 Sporting Talavera3013413141136543
15 CFS Minaya3012414117135-1840
16 AD Calera FS3012315108120-1239
17 La Solana FS2911513109121-1238