Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
13 Navalmoral FS20104686721434
14 CFS Zambú Pinatar2110476966334
15 Itea Córdoba CF FS2110387971833
16 Real Betis FS219577264832
17 At. Mengíbar219486065-531
18 AD Bargas FS219397673330
19 CFS Bisontes Castellón218585461-729