Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
8 CD Burela FS301749103634055
9 UMA Antequera3016311106802651
10 F.S.D. Puertollano3016311118952351
11 Real Betis FS301569108882051
12 Navalmoral FS2814681221061648
13 Itea Córdoba CF FS3014511113108547
14 CFS Zambú Pinatar29145109792547