Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
12 Rivas Futsal1053238261218
13 CD Burela FS1060432201218
14 Navalmoral FS1152453401317
15 Real Betis FS105233425917
16 CFS Bisontes Castellón105233124717
17 At. Mengíbar105143133-216
18 Movistar Inter 'B'113623333015