Jugadores

Cuerpo técnico

Joaquín Castedo Gómez – Entrenador

Equipo2ª División 'B', CreaTuSabor - Carretero Agrícola Valdepeñas

Francisco Javier Lucas Sánchez – Ayudante Entrenador

Equipo2ª División 'B', CreaTuSabor - Carretero Agrícola Valdepeñas

Raúl Becerra Bravo – Delegado

Equipo2ª División 'B', CreaTuSabor - Carretero Agrícola Valdepeñas

Juan Martinez Regatero – Encargado Material

Equipo2ª División 'B', CreaTuSabor - Carretero Agrícola Valdepeñas

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
13 UEX Cáceres FS21017613
14 ElPozo C. de Murcia11002113
15 ADAE Simancas210158-33
16 Crea tu sabor/Carretero Agrícola2101612-63
17 At. Mengíbar10103301
18 Noia FS10103301
19 Manzanares FS10102201