Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
10 F.S.D. Puertollano3016311118952351
11 Real Betis FS301569108882051
12 Navalmoral FS2814681221061648
13 Itea Córdoba CF FS3014511113108547
14 CFS Zambú Pinatar29145109792547
15 Rivas Futsal2913610106901645
16 Movistar Inter 'B'29128910294844