Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
8 Águila FS3016410113932052
9 Massey F/Bodegas F.Castro31157998791952
10 Salesianos CR301569107812651
11 ElPozo C. de Murcia26163799732651
12 Albacete FS30146101301201048
13 O´Parrulo2613498475943
14 Sporting Talavera3013413141136543