Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
1 FS Talavera221813103505355
2 Massey F/Bodegas F.Castro26166492573554
3 CD Leganés FS21152489523747
4 CD Nueva Elda FS21142599702944
5 Ciudad de Móstoles FS211416102693343
6 CD Burela FS21123672432939
7 FC Barcelona "B"21123672462639