Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
17 La Solana FS2911513109121-1238
18 Olías/Moprisala FS2898119889935
19 Villa de Ocaña FS2911216100111-1135
20 At. Mengíbar26104128379434
21 EMFAD San Clemente3010416105151-4634
22 Real Betis FS2678117890-1229
23 F.S.D. Puertollano2676137477-327