Partidos

  • No hay más partidos programados.

Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
9 Massey F/Bodegas F.Castro31157998791952
10 Salesianos CR301569107812651
11 ElPozo C. de Murcia26163799732651
12 Albacete FS30146101301201048
13 O´Parrulo2613498475943
14 Sporting Talavera3013413141136543
15 CFS Minaya3012414117135-1840