Clasificación

PosJGEPGFGCDIFPts
10 Jumilla FS138055562-724
11 CD Nueva Elda FS137155546922
12 CFS Bisontes Castellón136433829922
13 AD Bargas FS137155144722
14 Navalmoral FS1363459431621
15 CFS Zambú Pinatar136344644221
16 At. Mengíbar136253944-520